Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 9037534
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 19318
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 96634
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 96636
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 188203
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 188204
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 4000284
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 4000285
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 4000290
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 4000293
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 4000297
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 4000299
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 4000302
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 4000303
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 5007022
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 6006454
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 6006461
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 7016120
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 7016121
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 8012544
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 8012546
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 9000943
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 9000944
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 9005090
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 9005093
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 9005113
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 9005115
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 9010352
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 9010363
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 9010367
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 9010373
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 9010375
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 9010376
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 9010382
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 9010386
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 9010388
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 9010370
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 9011398
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 9011403
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 9029026
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 9029459
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 5007552
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 5007574
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 6006259
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 6006453
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 188421
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 190117
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 190317-1
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 192212
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 192530
Seiurus aurocapilla = OVENBIRD 192832